Ils sont venus au studio Berduquet :

A
Adam Kesher
Aérophone
Affinity Quartet
Afro Social Club
Agathe the blues
Alain Coyral Quartet
Alam
Annick Ozier Lafontaine
Anomalyst
Antasia
Archi Deep
As de trèfle
Audriel
B
Bad Willy
Ballan
Banquise

Bastian Saez & Hispanidad
Béa
Beatch
Becquet
Becquet Stéphane
Bengalifère
Berger Guillaume
Bernard's band
Bernard Marka Group
Bertrand & …
Bignol Swing Quintet
Blunt
Bordelune
Borey Fred
Bumbeldee
BZM
Borroka

C
Cabrillat
Cheick Tidiane Seck
Chœurs en Folie
Cie Minuscule
Cie Mohein
Cuarteto Yaravi

D
Danakil
Dance to the end
Datune
Del
Degrave jean
Didier Cadiran
Doc Tomachot Sin Embargo
Doudou Cissoko
E
Eclats de flutes
Edgar de l'Est
Edwin Burger
Emilie Marsh
Emotion Latine
Empire of sound
En attendant Mado
Erick Manana

F
Faburden
First Lady
Flin' Saucers
Florent Briqué
Flyin' Saucers avec  Sugaray & Jimmy Burns
Flying over
Forrozinho
Fragile
Francisco Fernandez Trio
François & the Atlas mountains
Fred Borey & The Option
Fred Dupin
Fumuj
G
Faburden
First Lady
Flin' Saucers
Flyin' Saucers avec  Sugaray & Jimmy Burns
Flying over
Forrozinho
Fragile
Francisco Fernandez Trio
François & the Atlas mountains
Fred Borey & The Option
Fred Dupin
Fumuj
Guillaume Petite & Blues Connexion
H
Hanuman
Harold Budd

Hermanas Caronni & Denis Péan
Hot Pépino & Flora estel
Hurlementd'Léo
I
I&I Livity
In Vivo
Isabelle Drault
Itha Prod
J
Jacob Hallman
Janalola

Jazz Chambers Orchestra
Jean Baptiste Dialla & Nashto Waengene
Jean Pascal Oyo
Jean Stengel
JM Padovani & Ph Léogé
Joss Stone
Juan Carlos Caceres
Julia Brown
Julie et le vélo qui pleure
Julien Becerro
K
Kamao Djigui
Kébous
Krings Véronique
Kristof Ventoume
Kristophe Bach
Kwes
L
La Varda
Lalatiana
Laréplik
Laya
Le Roi Kodjo
Le Tigre du platane
Les Couzins
Les Eloignés
Les Têtes raides
Les Maringouins
Lescepasc
Lidia Filipovic
LizZard
Looking'up
Los Marengos
Lost in orchestra
Lurra
M
Machelard trio
Magidson Rachael
Malax
Manguidem Taf Taf
Marienko
Marina Cedro
Martha Fields
Martha High
Marumba
Matchbox
Mathias Guinta
MO
Moon Hop
Morgan & the Soul Fingers
Morik
Music Mind


N
Natacha Kudritskaya
Nicolas & Nicolas
Noack Florian
O
Occidentale de fanfare
Olivier Galinou
Olivier Gatto & Shekinah Rodz Quintet
Ombre rouge
Orden et Progresso
P
Pastor of Muppets
Pathfinders
Pendentif
Pères Peinards

Peyotl
Philip Denis at Milwaukee Art Museum
Pierre Le Bihan
Polder
R
Radam secret
Raoul Ficel
Rendez Vous
REQ
Richard Jones
Romain Didier
Rougié Cédric
Rytmétix
S
Saez Sébastien
Salinger's trip
Salsa Illegal
Sam Charneau
Samuel Cifre
Sandra Mastrantonio
Scarecrow
Serge Balsamo
Shaolin Temple Defenders
Sleepers
Sourrigues Alain
Stephen Batchelor
Stéphane Becquet
Steve Blanco group
Sugar Plum Fairy
Sylvain Caro
Sweat baby sweat
Swing Lapins et Damien
T
Teddy Costa
Th. Veillon
Thomas Bercy Quartet
Thomas Demaere
Tom Frager
Toussaint Makinou
Trajet de nuit
Tribal
Trio Joseph Ganter
Trio Mayeras
Trium
Tulsa
V
Véronique  Krings
Vinz & the mystery machine
Vlad
Voices of Praise
Volo
Y
Yanis Odua
Yann Clément

Yann Mondon
Yann Loustalot Quartet
Z
Zeb
Zed Van Traumat
ZefN